Castor Oil Soaps

Castor oil comes from the seeds of the castor oil plant, Ricinus communis. Castor oil contributes to craft a soap with rich, creamy lather.

866-628-7627

info@herbariasoap.com

We accept Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover, PayPal, personal checks and money orders.
Phone orders are welcome.

Handcrafted Soap & Cosmetic Guild logo
Whole Foods Market Premium Body Care logo
Best of Missouri Hands logo