Rosehip Oil Products

Rosehip oil, extracted from the fruit of the rose tree, Rosa rubiginosa, is extremely high in essential fatty acids. It is known to help treat dry, irritated, weathered skin. It is also suitable for treating burns, scars and stretch marks.

866-628-7627

info@herbariasoap.com

We accept Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover, PayPal, personal checks and money orders.
Phone orders are welcome.

Handcrafted Soap & Cosmetic Guild logo
Whole Foods Market Premium Body Care logo
Best of Missouri Hands logo