Kanuka Soaps

Kanuka oil is distilled from the leaves of Kunzea ericoides, an indigenous New Zealand plant. It smells herbaceous and minty. Its common name is tea tree, not to be confused with Melaleuca alternifolia, also called tea tree.

866-628-7627

info@herbariasoap.com

We accept Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover, PayPal, personal checks and money orders.
Phone orders are welcome.

Handcrafted Soap & Cosmetic Guild logo
Whole Foods Market Premium Body Care logo
Best of Missouri Hands logo