Frankincense Soaps and Products

Frankincense, Boswellia carteri, is derived from resin produced in the bark of the frankincense tree. This ancient oil from the Middle East has a warm and luxurious appeal.

866-628-7627

info@herbariasoap.com

We accept Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover, PayPal, personal checks and money orders.
Phone orders are welcome.

Handcrafted Soap & Cosmetic Guild logo
Whole Foods Market Premium Body Care logo
Best of Missouri Hands logo