Patchouli Soaps and Products

Patchouli is a warm, earthy oil distilled from the leaves of the Pogostemon cablin plant, a fragrant mint grown in the tropics. Patchouli is a base note, so the scent stays with you long after you have bathed.

866-628-7627

info@herbariasoap.com

We accept Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover, PayPal, personal checks and money orders.
Phone orders are welcome.

Handcrafted Soap & Cosmetic Guild logo
Whole Foods Market Premium Body Care logo
Best of Missouri Hands logo