Mango Butter Soaps and Products

Mango butter is extracted from the stone of the fruit of the Mangifera indica. Mango butter is semi-solid at room temperature, but melts on contact with skin, making it appealing for these moisturizing products.

866-628-7627

info@herbariasoap.com

We accept Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover, PayPal, personal checks and money orders.
Phone orders are welcome.

Handcrafted Soap & Cosmetic Guild logo
Whole Foods Market Premium Body Care logo
Best of Missouri Hands logo